Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 217/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: syn_deadsimple
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: sc_inbound
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 0/6
Map: KF-BIOTICSLAB
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 6641
  • stats Total Posts: 363883
  • stats Total Topics: 17671
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 193
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 FightForHonor 217350253
2 1337 186609904
3 DoMinos_Family 148363372
4 Scary_Killers 126500338
5 Pirus 88750800
6 The_ReNeGaDeS 78744957
7 Vagos_Crew 70741827
8 SonsOfAnarchy 69546092
9 Groves 58206591
10 ChaosGuardians 47483909
11 Vagos_MC 33809934
12 Bikers 25205375
13 IVANs_Family 25021879
14 Los_Santos_Kings 23835963
15 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 22360998
16 Arch_Enemy 20161827
17 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 15345848
18 SaM 14205380
19 South_America_Gamers 13691373
20 5thStreetSaints 12614163
21 The_Street_Fighters 10246291
22 HispanicGamers 9015246
23 Natusvincere 8577603
24 Imperials 8025634
25 Ravage 6917802
26 Zonder_Resources 6387777
27 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 5945930
28 Network_Trouble 5692673
29 Comando_Pollo_Delta 5627540
30 18thStreetGang 5416169
31 CriminalCrew 4549214
32 Dark_Brothers 4533954
33 The_Pharaohs 4499228
34 The_Damn_LiL 4481769
35 Dragon 4445106
36 Expecto_Patronum 4225005
37 HoBoS 4173396
38 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
39 Blessed_Ones 3839197
40 FraternityOfAssasins 3716685
41 The_Powers 3691746
42 The_Institute 3614873
43 UnitedFamilies 3565417
44 SON_ZiRVE 3486764
45 sexmoneymurda 3428468
46 M19 3382080
47 SouthSideBallas 3129514
48 AvidaCompany 3014644
49 Corleone_Family 2958611
50 LeyendaX 2698704
51 BOPE 2682344
52 Criminal_Society 2541992
53 CoRleone 2535224
54 HellHounds 2412604
55 ExpertThieves 2361428
56 Rapits 2324368
57 CosaNostra 2294960
58 Over_Powered 2199964
59 AgaintsTheRules 2196017
60 LyNGaming 2158124
61 WhiteKnights 1989566
62 Troll_Job 1974561
63 KLM 1959587
64 Little_Dead 1943194
65 Vancouver 1930952
66 Paralisis 1913699
67 Sinaloa_Mafia 1869756
68 Vexatious 1827556
69 YahooLiganzz 1815370
70 Ghost_Legends 1814409
71 Los_Salvadores 1806815
72 THe_Mafioso 1802288
73 You_and_I 1746812
74 CitiZeNs 1737776
75 UNITED_SQUAD 1736013
76 Osmanen_MC 1672378
77 Never_More 1643000
78 ProStreetRacers 1606282
79 New_Mercenarios 1573163
80 Vatos_Salvadores 1486169
81 Great_Death 1361187
82 Badass_Chicks 1337848
83 YESHEE 1296824
84 DynamicMouse 1283331
85 LimitLessX 1279472
86 C_O_B_R_A 1218002
87 TheVexed 1192611
88 TheKILLERS 1181094
89 TeamGenesis 1179365
90 BlackDragons 1177691
91 FreeSoulsMC 1126473
92 Spartan_SoldierSs 1092380
93 The_Alcoholics 1086947
94 MaboloCrimeS 1082971
95 Chiefs 1082173
96 SanDay 1072235
97 Mongols_MC 1070977
98 Civilian_Nation 1059632
99 ILC 1029912
100 Crimson_Poland 1014358