Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 174/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: syn_urbanchaos
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: last
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 5839
  • stats Total Posts: 354073
  • stats Total Topics: 16789
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 189
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 1337 115578277
2 FightForHonor 105320706
3 DoMinos_Family 100333920
4 Scary_Killers 78873213
5 Pirus 54944981
6 Groves 44918763
7 Vagos_Crew 43114970
8 SonsOfAnarchy 42648952
9 The_ReNeGaDeS 40981573
10 IVANs_Family 23608957
11 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 22313681
12 Arch_Enemy 17971511
13 Bikers 16252439
14 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 15087695
15 Vagos_MC 14215375
16 Los_Santos_Kings 11186196
17 SaM 10510771
18 The_Street_Fighters 9455056
19 5thStreetSaints 6007546
20 Zonder_Resources 5725526
21 Comando_Pollo_Delta 5477614
22 HispanicGamers 5474515
23 Network_Trouble 5291462
24 Imperials 5265828
25 The_Damn_LiL 4366579
26 Dragon 4340606
27 Expecto_Patronum 4217458
28 South_America_Gamers 3943229
29 18thStreetGang 3931966
30 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
31 ChaosGuardians 3705940
32 M19 3338495
33 UnitedFamilies 3267091
34 The_Powers 3232783
35 Dark_Brothers 3200405
36 SouthSideBallas 3129514
37 The_Institute 2939584
38 HoBoS 2924963
39 LeyendaX 2679376
40 Natusvincere 2592872
41 Blessed_Ones 2511702
42 BOPE 2492128
43 HellHounds 2366291
44 ExpertThieves 2361428
45 Corleone_Family 2264057
46 CosaNostra 2238397
47 Ravage 2023207
48 Little_Dead 1924786
49 Sinaloa_Mafia 1865886
50 THe_Mafioso 1802288
51 Los_Salvadores 1755420
52 Troll_Job 1687788
53 UNITED_SQUAD 1662404
54 Vexatious 1582857
55 New_Mercenarios 1563643
56 WhiteKnights 1528730
57 Criminal_Society 1515462
58 Osmanen_MC 1487910
59 ProStreetRacers 1465212
60 You_and_I 1456140
61 Badass_Chicks 1337848
62 Vancouver 1322687
63 KLM 1312893
64 CitiZeNs 1259333
65 TheVexed 1192611
66 TeamGenesis 1179365
67 FreeSoulsMC 1126473
68 SON_ZiRVE 1084505
69 MaboloCrimeS 1082971
70 SanDay 1072235
71 Never_More 1047967
72 TheKILLERS 1034733
73 Chiefs 1012605
74 Crimson_Poland 1010353
75 Civilian_Nation 1001475
76 Pries_Family 977054
77 Spartan_SoldierSs 965288
78 F1esc 949610
79 ILC 916807
80 Banlieue13 911611
81 The_Soldiers 908207
82 JoCkeR 889524
83 FUCKkiw 887471
84 Triad 886783
85 C_O_B_R_A 853649
86 La_Pipol 840680
87 skorpion 838055
88 CIA 838002
89 IntocableS 821810
90 LittleDog 816467
91 Desert_League 815877
92 Paralisis 797794
93 THE_SUPERS_KILL 789002
94 Judge2World 785430
95 Comando_Elite 766065
96 AgaintsTheRules 765595
97 Mongols_MC 757923
98 CivilianCompany 752380
99 eXodus 751241
100 Irinet 749061