Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 156/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: synb2_entryway_of_doom
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: sc_inbound
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 3/6
Map: KF-EVACUATIONPOINT
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 5424
  • stats Total Posts: 361747
  • stats Total Topics: 18617
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 198
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 1337 98393523
2 DoMinos_Family 66886704
3 FightForHonor 61561560
4 Scary_Killers 56932582
5 Groves 41384379
6 SonsOfAnarchy 40313643
7 Pirus 37673546
8 The_ReNeGaDeS 30747601
9 IVANs_Family 22747131
10 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 22282546
11 Arch_Enemy 17817531
12 Vagos_Crew 16675781
13 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 13421927
14 Bikers 11944158
15 Los_Santos_Kings 10915590
16 Vagos_MC 8636419
17 SaM 8046470
18 The_Street_Fighters 7684369
19 Comando_Pollo_Delta 5397349
20 Zonder_Resources 5343531
21 Expecto_Patronum 4212150
22 Dragon 4160476
23 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
24 5thStreetSaints 3874450
25 HispanicGamers 3617794
26 UnitedFamilies 3248651
27 M19 3211650
28 SouthSideBallas 3129514
29 Network_Trouble 3104775
30 The_Powers 2847955
31 The_Damn_LiL 2443846
32 HoBoS 2442091
33 ExpertThieves 2361428
34 CosaNostra 2236488
35 Corleone_Family 2214842
36 BOPE 1893644
37 Little_Dead 1842683
38 The_Institute 1834637
39 THe_Mafioso 1798887
40 HellHounds 1797758
41 Sinaloa_Mafia 1786215
42 Los_Salvadores 1654473
43 Natusvincere 1533407
44 New_Mercenarios 1522956
45 UNITED_SQUAD 1493922
46 Osmanen_MC 1487570
47 LeyendaX 1465570
48 Ravage 1386639
49 Vexatious 1355075
50 You_and_I 1314154
51 Imperials 1278218
52 TheVexed 1192611
53 Blessed_Ones 1190448
54 Vancouver 1173620
55 TeamGenesis 1147526
56 FreeSoulsMC 1126473
57 MaboloCrimeS 1082971
58 SON_ZiRVE 1058982
59 Troll_Job 1026781
60 TheKILLERS 1000260
61 Pries_Family 968179
62 Chiefs 933587
63 JoCkeR 886797
64 Triad 886783
65 CitiZeNs 879672
66 Spartan_SoldierSs 869192
67 KLM 847345
68 Never_More 836264
69 F1esc 823496
70 Desert_League 815877
71 The_Soldiers 810389
72 THE_SUPERS_KILL 789002
73 Judge2World 785430
74 AgaintsTheRules 765595
75 Irinet 726949
76 Banlieue13 722896
77 eXodus 722507
78 Bad_Bitches 720336
79 IntocableS 713028
80 CivilianCompany 708367
81 Mongols_MC 685389
82 Takva_Family 682391
83 LyNGaming 677465
84 Kids 672989
85 Red_Command 661486
86 ILC 656556
87 ChaosGuardians 623407
88 EastSideCrims 620864
89 CIA 618405
90 GModSquad 611463
91 Comando_Elite 607034
92 Forajidos_MC 603845
93 TS_Friends 600556
94 The_Most_Wanted 600497
95 Royal_Family 596318
96 los_extraos_ 596293
97 WuzHan_Gang 588646
98 atarli 556386
99 AESC 549191
100 La_Pipol 542286