Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 389/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 3/10
Map: syn_trials4
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: zero
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 0/6
Map: KF-EVACUATIONPOINT
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 9003
  • stats Total Posts: 333245
  • stats Total Topics: 16783
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 186
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 1337 92977555
2 DoMinos_Family 44622829
3 FightForHonor 40076252
4 SonsOfAnarchy 39721548
5 Scary_Killers 38436485
6 Groves 36799966
7 Pirus 27156160
8 The_ReNeGaDeS 23994952
9 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 21929981
10 IVANs_Family 17654099
11 Arch_Enemy 16599427
12 Los_Santos_Kings 9666059
13 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 9281596
14 Bikers 8764998
15 SaM 5173461
16 The_Street_Fighters 4624303
17 Zonder_Resources 4443522
18 Expecto_Patronum 4141000
19 Dragon 4012044
20 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
21 5thStreetSaints 3152770
22 UnitedFamilies 3142827
23 Comando_Pollo_Delta 2468381
24 HispanicGamers 2454567
25 ExpertThieves 2358208
26 The_Powers 2279314
27 Network_Trouble 2126442
28 M19 2055846
29 Corleone_Family 1996182
30 THe_Mafioso 1798887
31 HoBoS 1687534
32 Los_Salvadores 1651704
33 Osmanen_MC 1487230
34 Sinaloa_Mafia 1486296
35 LeyendaX 1414968
36 HellHounds 1291221
37 Vexatious 1273373
38 TeamGenesis 1144447
39 FreeSoulsMC 1126473
40 The_Institute 1118845
41 Natusvincere 1085531
42 You_and_I 1081942
43 MaboloCrimeS 1080971
44 Vancouver 1077575
45 SON_ZiRVE 1031431
46 TheKILLERS 950694
47 Pries_Family 946328
48 JoCkeR 886797
49 Triad 886783
50 Blessed_Ones 812365
51 Desert_League 789482
52 THE_SUPERS_KILL 789002
53 Ravage 767646
54 AgaintsTheRules 765595
55 Judge2World 756070
56 Spartan_SoldierSs 750357
57 Never_More 738101
58 KLM 702518
59 Chiefs 698626
60 New_Mercenarios 695552
61 CivilianCompany 686804
62 Mongols_MC 675189
63 Red_Command 661486
64 LyNGaming 654721
65 EastSideCrims 620864
66 Forajidos_MC 603845
67 TS_Friends 600556
68 The_Most_Wanted 600497
69 los_extraos_ 596293
70 Kids 595457
71 ILC 580685
72 BOPE 540609
73 Troll_Job 540116
74 Royal_Family 511235
75 CIA 509169
76 Takva_Family 491209
77 Ultra_Gamers 478297
78 SIS 467099
79 TRIADAS 445245
80 Sons_Of_Silence 440976
81 SchwarzeSchar_MC 437132
82 ZeZenia_ 430480
83 18th_Street_Gang 429737
84 BLACKHAWKC 429372
85 US_Homeland_Security 421014
86 Sup3r_Gam3rz 412609
87 smoke_weeds 402108
88 Morning_Star 398512
89 Risk_Rimbo 396923
90 ThornavidaCekic 393491
91 CivilianZ 386720
92 SonsOfSilenceMC 382932
93 TheSanguineTeam 372285
94 VN 368621
95 WuzHan_Gang 360472
96 Cannibals 356763
97 STYX 348073
98 Crystal_Gamers 347982
99 London_Mafia 343027
100 Honor 338534