Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 246/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: synb2_base_fixed
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: arcad_v1
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 0/6
Map: KF-CATACOMBS
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 6171
  • stats Total Posts: 351235
  • stats Total Topics: 33348
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 190
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 FightForHonor 170916647
2 1337 151173454
3 DoMinos_Family 128824203
4 Scary_Killers 103744877
5 Pirus 72096428
6 Vagos_Crew 59693523
7 The_ReNeGaDeS 57494228
8 Groves 53592777
9 SonsOfAnarchy 47834197
10 Vagos_MC 25118895
11 IVANs_Family 24898906
12 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 22349951
13 Bikers 21476243
14 Arch_Enemy 20100167
15 ChaosGuardians 18911383
16 Los_Santos_Kings 18189946
17 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 15196152
18 South_America_Gamers 13689333
19 SaM 11467424
20 The_Street_Fighters 9813839
21 5thStreetSaints 9051309
22 HispanicGamers 7327197
23 Natusvincere 7128692
24 Imperials 6541417
25 Zonder_Resources 5946472
26 Comando_Pollo_Delta 5584060
27 Network_Trouble 5574472
28 18thStreetGang 5396915
29 The_Pharaohs 4481159
30 The_Damn_LiL 4446118
31 Dragon 4438736
32 Dark_Brothers 4240053
33 Expecto_Patronum 4217458
34 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
35 The_Powers 3598764
36 M19 3381300
37 UnitedFamilies 3351936
38 The_Institute 3271219
39 HoBoS 3210794
40 SouthSideBallas 3129514
41 Blessed_Ones 2858571
42 Corleone_Family 2794003
43 Ravage 2793757
44 LeyendaX 2689504
45 BOPE 2569888
46 Criminal_Society 2509359
47 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 2434270
48 HellHounds 2400761
49 ExpertThieves 2361428
50 CosaNostra 2238397
51 SON_ZiRVE 2013151
52 Little_Dead 1940607
53 Sinaloa_Mafia 1866526
54 Ghost_Legends 1814409
55 Vexatious 1802913
56 THe_Mafioso 1802288
57 Los_Salvadores 1778206
58 AgaintsTheRules 1751513
59 Vancouver 1744888
60 LyNGaming 1722759
61 UNITED_SQUAD 1721796
62 Troll_Job 1696853
63 Osmanen_MC 1664249
64 Over_Powered 1637051
65 New_Mercenarios 1571603
66 Never_More 1550299
67 CitiZeNs 1539635
68 KLM 1535513
69 ProStreetRacers 1529451
70 WhiteKnights 1528730
71 You_and_I 1523237
72 Badass_Chicks 1337848
73 LimitLessX 1254572
74 TheVexed 1192611
75 DynamicMouse 1182457
76 TheKILLERS 1181094
77 TeamGenesis 1179365
78 C_O_B_R_A 1145946
79 FreeSoulsMC 1126473
80 Paralisis 1120460
81 The_Alcoholics 1086938
82 MaboloCrimeS 1082971
83 SanDay 1072235
84 Mongols_MC 1070977
85 Civilian_Nation 1058576
86 Chiefs 1056784
87 Crimson_Poland 1014358
88 ILC 1003992
89 Banlieue13 1003330
90 Spartan_SoldierSs 987217
91 Pries_Family 977054
92 Vice_Mafia 976691
93 F1esc 950490
94 CIA 942089
95 The_Soldiers 912307
96 FUCKkiw 889708
97 JoCkeR 889524
98 Triad 886783
99 eXodus 864362
100 La_Pipol 854402