Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 182/2000
Player Peak: 1400



* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 7167
  • stats Total Posts: 394822
  • stats Total Topics: 20004
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 184
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 1337 256584848
2 FightForHonor 244069843
3 DoMinos_Family 168504385
4 Scary_Killers 149236038
5 The_ReNeGaDeS 107633649
6 Pirus 103035319
7 SonsOfAnarchy 78245725
8 Vagos_Crew 73661349
9 ChaosGuardians 67321610
10 Groves 64625877
11 Vagos_MC 34444641
12 Bikers 27015233
13 Los_Santos_Kings 25623405
14 IVANs_Family 25549602
15 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 22375622
16 Arch_Enemy 20261368
17 5thStreetSaints 20028077
18 SaM 19446309
19 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 15373628
20 South_America_Gamers 13692446
21 The_Street_Fighters 11291259
22 Natusvincere 9186190
23 HispanicGamers 9161131
24 sexmoneymurda 8646628
25 Imperials 8184691
26 Ravage 7916144
27 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 7184336
28 Zonder_Resources 6526721
29 CriminalCrew 6410273
30 SON_ZiRVE 5926447
31 HoBoS 5733552
32 Network_Trouble 5703564
33 Comando_Pollo_Delta 5642512
34 Great_Death 5584771
35 18thStreetGang 5442069
36 AvidaCompany 5374066
37 CahSide 5318113
38 FraternityOfAssasins 5181550
39 Dark_Brothers 4679860
40 The_Pharaohs 4500008
41 The_Damn_LiL 4489159
42 Dragon 4485815
43 The_Institute 4335086
44 Expecto_Patronum 4261174
45 Blessed_Ones 4236091
46 The_Powers 3991013
47 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
48 Anarchya_99 3824024
49 UnitedFamilies 3572744
50 M19 3382080
51 Vancouver 3168719
52 SouthSideBallas 3129514
53 Corleone_Family 2981127
54 BOPE 2970673
55 NyxElite 2941236
56 CoRleone 2888213
57 TheFrosts 2799169
58 Rapits 2764752
59 LeyendaX 2705510
60 Vatos_Salvadores 2659163
61 AgaintsTheRules 2622468
62 Criminal_Society 2542735
63 WhiteKnights 2426209
64 Over_Powered 2418627
65 HellHounds 2412694
66 Paralisis 2384703
67 ExpertThieves 2361428
68 CosaNostra 2295087
69 CitiZeNs 2198869
70 LyNGaming 2166923
71 KLM 2157494
72 Troll_Job 2082273
73 You_and_I 2019313
74 Little_Dead 1946308
75 Sinaloa_Mafia 1924066
76 Vexatious 1887313
77 Viper 1879869
78 Ghost_Legends 1834318
79 YahooLiganzz 1817370
80 Los_Salvadores 1807073
81 THe_Mafioso 1802288
82 UNITED_SQUAD 1744594
83 Mongols_MC 1713776
84 Osmanen_MC 1672478
85 Never_More 1658298
86 Caiga_Quien_Caiga 1649151
87 ProStreetRacers 1640086
88 C_O_B_R_A 1586414
89 New_Mercenarios 1574523
90 DynamicMouse 1435137
91 Badass_Chicks 1337848
92 Chicken_HoMiEz 1337149
93 HellsAngels 1328489
94 YESHEE 1296894
95 Crips 1289670
96 eXodus 1287363
97 LimitLessX 1287271
98 NightInGales 1262453
99 BlackDragons 1198929
100 TheVexed 1192611