Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 1337 34451280
2 DoMinos_Family 23030867
3 Scary_Killers 22109682
4 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 19322578
5 FightForHonor 18212630
6 SonsOfAnarchy 16390653
7 Pirus 11748455
8 Groves 11059022
9 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 6946212
10 IVANs_Family 5334698
11 Bikers 5029206
12 The_ReNeGaDeS 4525581
13 Arch_Enemy 4238279
14 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
15 Los_Santos_Kings 3507585
16 SaM 2436797
17 Zonder_Resources 2292174
18 ExpertThieves 2176890
19 The_Street_Fighters 2086152
20 Dragon 1926761
21 Osmanen_MC 1457339
22 Sinaloa_Mafia 1423177
23 Network_Trouble 1397129
24 5thStreetSaints 1328546
25 Corleone_Family 1221380
26 Expecto_Patronum 1156910
27 Los_Salvadores 1060426
28 SON_ZiRVE 961665
29 Pries_Family 896544
30 TheKILLERS 848385
31 HoBoS 809355
32 TeamGenesis 781614
33 Judge2World 740464
34 LeyendaX 672950
35 AgaintsTheRules 669292
36 HispanicGamers 630694
37 Forajidos_MC 597617
38 Spartan_SoldierSs 567236
39 JoCkeR 555264
40 los_extraos_ 535177
41 Natusvincere 520815
42 Takva_Family 482467
43 SIS 467099
44 Blessed_Ones 442274
45 M19 439621
46 The_Institute 436467
47 Mongols_MC 432553
48 ZeZenia_ 428685
49 18th_Street_Gang 424740
50 KLM 420167
51 Sup3r_Gam3rz 412609
52 Morning_Star 395176
53 ThornavidaCekic 393491
54 TS_Friends 368455
55 The_Powers 358951
56 You_and_I 354155
57 TRIADAS 351830
58 Crystal_Gamers 342120
59 UnitedFamilies 334780
60 VN 332732
61 Honor 332233
62 THe_Mafioso 314456
63 Ultras_Style 305269
64 VForVandeta 304273
65 Gang_Eg 300794
66 STYX 299257
67 MeM 291196
68 US_Homeland_Security 290409
69 youngs_thugs 290223
70 snoopdogg 289244
71 CIA 279536
72 eXiles 277978
73 TheGodFather 272893
74 The_Company 255949
75 NOLET 255770
76 Dark_Brothers 255180
77 The_Most_Wanted 249085
78 DRN_Fighter 245651
79 TOBLERONE 243038
80 greqh 240207
81 Anarchya_99 240011
82 Naders 239197
83 LeKynGzZ 233119
84 Ortega 230680
85 STAR_BOY 230550
86 ReBeLS_FaMiLy 229843
87 ILC 226913
88 Vexatious 225660
89 SchwarzeSchar_MC 219354
90 Pussys_Inhala_Coca 215622
91 USARMY 214060
92 chineseGangs 213433
93 San_Andreas_Crew 210718
94 Royal_Army 198033
95 ZaUmMt_Kings 195076
96 bababab 191177
97 Red_Star_Racers 188003
98 Kiskocsogok 186212
99 Ravage 181662
100 eXperia 173246