Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 356/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: syn_oldcanals
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: infested2
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 0/6
Map: KF-BIOTICSLAB
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 6908
  • stats Total Posts: 380914
  • stats Total Topics: 18792
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 191
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Civilian Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 CitiZeNs 1225926989
2 KLM 1106619954
3 1337 1021193331
4 Vagos_Crew 995306596
5 AvidaCompany 980543151
6 DoMinos_Family 959931944
7 Vagos_MC 883511009
8 Scary_Killers 883302255
9 SON_ZiRVE 878556502
10 Blessed_Ones 874598363
11 FightForHonor 865272673
12 The_ReNeGaDeS 862504976
13 DeltaTeam 825353465
14 The_Institute 818306759
15 ChaosGuardians 811962809
16 Paralisis 802535083
17 5thStreetSaints 769665613
18 BOPE 742661904
19 US_Army_Rangers 686085422
20 US_Navy_SEALs 672670241
21 SonsOfAnarchy 668721032
22 Zonder_Resources 667207318
23 Pirus 660940961
24 Ravage 649575748
25 Over_Powered 617539787
26 FBI 614758553
27 SWATTeam 614678120
28 DTAcademy 604352370
29 SaM 592410177
30 Los_Santos_Kings 584724187
31 FisheriesAquaculture 576928370
32 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 557361486
33 Imperials 554678037
34 CID 521610051
35 Groves 492122357
36 BGAT 490643071
37 HispanicGamers 489150410
38 NightInGales 468204078
39 LyNGaming 455510365
40 Global_Army 441111025
41 Special_Air_Services 425380593
42 NeverMindThem 410460011
43 AgaintsTheRules 408817420
44 South_America_Gamers 407051330
45 SAPD 406053590
46 C_O_B_R_A 402256164
47 ILC 387656820
48 Natusvincere 383964511
49 New_Mercenarios 354536548
50 nobinds 326986332
51 Dark_Brothers 309931576
52 eXpl0ders 307777175
53 Bikers 305810306
54 Vatos_Salvadores 296714627
55 YahooLiganzz 293412614
56 The_Pharaohs 288122517
57 IVANs_Family 286817814
58 GrupaXDDD 284784459
59 LivinG_LenGenDs 277251982
60 TEAM_PEGGLE 276587927
61 The_Street_Fighters 266594143
62 FraternityOfAssasins 262756080
63 Great_Death 256434113
64 18thStreetGang 245875332
65 CivilianForce 243420849
66 Crips 240633730
67 LimitLessX 236013753
68 Spiral 235779287
69 LioNs 235226627
70 ich_liebe_dich 234206577
71 CIA 232881985
72 CoRleone 230666390
73 WingsOfGold 230147369
74 waaGh 229695353
75 TheProne 226829953
76 Never_More 225682486
77 Arch_Enemy 224606099
78 Cloud9 222959694
79 HoBoS 222117564
80 YESHEE 221349065
81 Full_House 220672614
82 ImperatorCW 218267221
83 Shotgun_Games 213962152
84 ArmedForces 209548975
85 Civilian_Nation 208931064
86 Global_Defence_Army 208424803
87 NEON 206949076
88 CriminalCrew 203912286
89 BlackDragons 202794233
90 wrecked_by 202709030
91 TeamFLUXO 201643879
92 DragonBorns 201023611
93 Peaky_Blinderss 200185740
94 Niauk 199003835
95 The_Ballas_Killers 192921902
96 SOSU 190829480
97 ProStreetRacers 190621713
98 Ghost_Legends 188578230
99 NSA 188458642
100 Uncontrollably 186025189